FA2014

test

Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. Christopher Gonzalez – GG|NYChrisG (Sakura, Elena)
2. Du Dang – bTri|NuckleDu (Guile, Decapre)
3. Eduardo Perez – EG|PR Balrog (Evil Ryu, Balrog)
4. AG|Native Impact (T. Hawk)
5. Dexter James – eSportsMax|Tampa Bison (M. Bison, Rolento)
5. Jonathan DeLeon – MOR|Rico Suave (Abel)
7. DR Ray (Fei Long)
7. Ricardo Román – FGA|Mono (M. Bison)

9. Gorman Miranda – Gorcrx (Ken)
9. Chris Jayson – CEO|CJ Truth (Fei Long)
9. Job Figueroa – RG|Flocker (Cammy)
9. EG|Justin Wong (Rufus)
13. Jose Llera – BananaKen (Evil Ryu)
13. Marcos Rodriguez – Cocaneta (Yun)
13. Hector Fernandez – Flako (Dhalsim)
13. Twitch|Mike Ross (E. Honda)

17. Joshua Jarbo – Jarbo (Cody/Poison)
17. Victor Cruz – OD Hollow (Viper)
17. Yomar Encarnacion – AGT|Neokarsh (Makoto/Sagat)
17. Jose Ulloa – Legendary Mako (Rufus)
17. Juan Flores – Devigalo (Guy)
17. Benjamin Rosa – PRK|Benji (Abel)
17. Andres Morel – AJ Master (Chun/Dee Jay)
17. Raymon Ortiz – OD Lionheart (Ryu)

25. Diego Borrali – Borrali (Vega)
25. Luis de Leon – FGE|Rizu (Ibuki)
25. David Diaz – PRK|Azura Sin Cuero (T.Hawk)
25. Mariano Ajelan – Blazing (Ryu/Poison)
25. Rey Alamo – PRK|Durantula (Blanka)
25. Nelson Jimenez (Blanka)
25. Luis Guerrero
25. Erick Saez (Cammy)

33. Amaury Bonet – Turumbolo (Honda)
33. Luis Rosario
33. IG Zonvolt
33. Christian Martes – PRK|Crank (Cody)
33. Gerardo Nazario – Yeral (Cody
33. Braulio (Rose)
33. Ifrit
33. Christian Olivo – FGE|Olivo (Seth)
33. Will Ruiz – SeeDogPoo (El Fuerte)
33. Johnel Cruz – Angry (Ken)
33. Luis Roman (Dee Jay)
33. Ronaldo (Sakura)
33. Roberto Matias – ShadowChild (Vega)
33. Jose Vargas – Rasalas (Dudley)
33. Jon fong – RevoStyles (Viper)
33. Hector Ruiz

49. Julio Cosme – Meteorito (Zangief)
49. Darkest Hadou
49. JG|Kerwin
49. Elmo Rivera
49. William Winders – Will89 (Hugo)
49. Daniel Cordova – OD|DbioHazard (Bison)
49. Jose Figueroa – TR Shaolin Figueroa (Rufus)
49. Rafael Vientos – Peluco (Balrog)
49. Erick Bonet – Haizek (Decapre)
49. Jonathan Borgos – JG|Johnny (Guy)
49. PRK|Kronos (Ryu)
49. Javier Perez
49. Max Otero – Maximillions60
49. Monster Eyers
49. Tacaño2dGod
49. Carlos Santiago – FGE|Crash (Bison)

65. Jonas Martinez – Raid (Honda)
65. Francisco Rivera
65. BRZ| DJ B@sk3t
65. Angel Morales
65. Rattosai
65. Jose Ortiz Cruz
65. Luis Fe
65. Beder 715
65. Stuart Evil (Rolento)
65. Javier Arrillaga – Javi Jitters (Sakura)
65. John Blackburn – Blackburn (T.Hawk)
65. IG|Bole
65. Jean Martinez – Metralleta (Zangief)
65. Fluffy
65. Francisco Ramos – Bossa (Elena)
65. Keneth Hernandez
65. Yadier
65. Angel Rivera – Achilles (E.Ryu)
65. Jonathan Diaz
65. Wilfredo Soto
65. Duran
65. Xavier Gonzalez – Xavi (E.Ryu)
65. Jorge3001
65. Jose Guzman
65. RealGamer4Life

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. EG|PR Balrog (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
2. GG|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil | Others)
3. EG|Justin Wong (Wolverine, Storm, Akuma)
4. RG|Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye)
5. DSL (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye)
5. AGT|FerniSeraph (Dr. Strange, Magneto, Vergil)
7. DR Ray (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Deadpool)
7. Blazing (Morrigan, Dormammu, Dr. Doom)

BlazBlue: Chronophantasma — Results

1. BananaKen (Kokonoe)
2. TR|Orlie (Haku-Men)
3. AG|Native Impact (Tager)
4. THT|BigBoyJackson (Terumi)
5. TR|Manny Manito (Litchi)
5. Xcross (Tager, Amane, ν-13-)
7. FGR|Justice (Valkenhayn)
7. FGR|Rob (Kagura)

Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results

1. ExcelZero (Peach)
2. DR Ray (Mario)
3. BBC|Hawk (Fox, Marth)
4. EVAL (Peach)
5. Master Gheb (Peach)
5. Yuca (Sheik)
7. Zyoz (Marth)

Project M — Results

1. ExcelZero (Marth)
2. FGE|Comet (Sonic)
3. Kraven (Wolf, Lucario)